TurnierINFO

Qualifikation #7 - Schwaben

Online - eSport Bayern Cup


24.05.2022

Teilnehmer

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Maximilian Eicher ( M_E_340 )
5 : 4
Lukas Brugger (Lu_kxs-_-)
#2 Freilos 29
0 : 3
Tobias Frisch (tobi_freshman_)
#3 Freilos 32
0 : 3
Burak Karaagac(buraaak_14)
#4 Tanja Hoffmann (CoCaLiii)
0 : 3
Mauro Russo (Mgamer11M__YT)
#5 Can Kayhan (Quare7ma-)
6 : 0
Andreas Püttner (Reli2003)
#6 Tim Mittelstädt (MiBa1683)
3 : 0
Ekrem Dogan (Ekooo32_TTV)
#7 Adrian Schaudt (Jetr3ckPane)
2 : 3
Moritz Schiele (Aayoungstars)
#8 Jan Smart (simoon_1997)
3 : 0
Freilos 27
#9 Daniel Paster (puLse_x9x)
5 : 6
Sven Arlt (RealCapone)
#10 Christopher Alt (chrisstyler1208)
7 : 4
Mustafa Bayram (akkisla_38)
#11 Jonas Lents (DuckerPwnz)
3 : 0
Florian Lorenz (Los_Knopfos)
#12 Leonard Rauschert (Leonard-der-bes)
3 : 0
Freilos 30
#13 Mert Karaagac (JUICE-WR7D-999)
3 : 0
Freilos 28
#14 Stephan Reimitz (vertan_Slot)
0 : 8
Mehmet Mutlu (hayvan_aka_m)
#15 Benjamin Streiber (EZZ_Benji)
9 : 2
Benjamin Ibrisagic (bihbosna187)
#16 Maximilian Müller (MaGic_MaXx00)
3 : 0
Freilos 31

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#17 Maximilian Eicher ( M_E_340 )
1 : 5
Tobias Frisch (tobi_freshman_)
#18 Burak Karaagac(buraaak_14)
2 : 6
Mauro Russo (Mgamer11M__YT)
#19 Can Kayhan (Quare7ma-)
3 : 2
Tim Mittelstädt (MiBa1683)
#20 Moritz Schiele (Aayoungstars)
8 : 3
Jan Smart (simoon_1997)
#21 Sven Arlt (RealCapone)
1 : 5
Christopher Alt (chrisstyler1208)
#22 Jonas Lents (DuckerPwnz)
5 : 0
Leonard Rauschert (Leonard-der-bes)
#23 Mert Karaagac (JUICE-WR7D-999)
2 : 4
Mehmet Mutlu (hayvan_aka_m)
#24 Benjamin Streiber (EZZ_Benji)
6 : 2
Maximilian Müller (MaGic_MaXx00)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#25 Tobias Frisch (tobi_freshman_)
3 : 2
(n.V.)
Mauro Russo (Mgamer11M__YT)
#26 Can Kayhan (Quare7ma-)
4 : 3
Moritz Schiele (Aayoungstars)
#27 Christopher Alt (chrisstyler1208)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Jonas Lents (DuckerPwnz)
#28 Mehmet Mutlu (hayvan_aka_m)
4 : 2
Benjamin Streiber (EZZ_Benji)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#29 Tobias Frisch (tobi_freshman_)
1 : 5
Can Kayhan (Quare7ma-)
#30 Jonas Lents (DuckerPwnz)
0 : 4
Mehmet Mutlu (hayvan_aka_m)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#31 Tobias Frisch (tobi_freshman_)
6 : 0
Jonas Lents (DuckerPwnz)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#32 Can Kayhan (Quare7ma-)
2 : 0
Mehmet Mutlu (hayvan_aka_m)

Sieger

1. Platz
Can Kayhan (Quare7ma-)
2. Platz
Mehmet Mutlu (hayvan_aka_m)
3. Platz
Tobias Frisch (tobi_freshman_)