Runde 1
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
#1 | Tobias Langkammerer (barrasass) & Jerome Schewzik |
3 : 0
|
Marko Raljic (Emy-_-Teddy) & Vladimir Romanovski |
#2 | |||
#3 | |||
#4 | Florian Nar (FloNar31) und Thomas Nagler |
1 : 3
|
Fabian Englert (Fabi0204) und Maximilian Johannes |
#5 | Julian Bauer (Vajubaba) & Lukas Frank |
7 : 2
|
Christopher Lazik (The_Uniter_CL) & Matthias Schneider |
#6 | |||
#7 | Marcel Maltsev (Marsimoto_1420) & Fabian Hartlich |
1 : 3
|
Benjamin Kajevic (Otrovna_OLuJA) & Karol Olszewski |
#8 | |||
#9 | Lukas Rienau (TSCHEESKAIK) & Johannes Scheifl |
2 : 4
|
Fabian Solek (DaH_SoLeK) & Mario Neustifter |
#10 | |||
#11 | |||
#12 | |||
#13 | Johannes Reiß (JJ13115) & Dominik Brunner |
2 : 3
|
Michael Deiner (michigan_27) & Christoph Schmidt |
#14 | |||
#15 | |||
#16 | |||
#17 | |||
#18 | |||
#19 | Matthias Wecker (Mrincredible45) & Stephan Strehle |
0 : 3
|
Moritz Busche(DR_HARTZ_SPAMSL2) & Maximilian Lehr |
#20 | Niklas Löhlein (LosTresLocos1) & Max Löhlein |
4 : 5
|
Dominik Hellauer (The-Domi17) & Florian Stockbauer |
#21 | |||
#22 | |||
#23 | |||
#24 | Markus Kratzer (I_am_BoZz95) & Nils Matzkowitz |
3 : 0
|
Talha Duymaz (cimbomlu4343 ) & Yusuf Duymaz |
#25 | Paul Apfelbeck (live__vlone) & Thomas Grubmüller |
7 : 1
|
Kevin Ziegler (the19fighter04) & Dominik Strebl |
#26 | |||
#27 | Michael Hieber (Mihi0780) & Dennis Karl |
4 : 6
|
Dominik Tamm (Dominik-1860) & Dominik Reisch |
#28 | Robin Schad (xXBigColeXx11) & Julius Rümmele |
1 : 2
|
Alexander König (king_credible) & Alen Karamanovic |
#29 | Mathias Kristl ( thebestibica ) & Franz Kraft |
2 : 4
|
Florian Kiehl (CW93_FK94) & Christian Welkhammer |
#30 | Daniel Zillner (LevelUPzili10) & Batuhan Tunc |
4 : 0
|
Marco Theurer (L_weLsswurscht_i) & Fabian Barth |
#31 | |||
#32 |
Runde 2
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
#33 | |||
#34 | Shkendrit Shatraj (Unlimited-ALB) & Georgios Kaiser |
4 : 2
|
Fabian Englert (Fabi0204) und Maximilian Johannes |
#35 | |||
#36 | |||
#37 | Fabian Solek (DaH_SoLeK) & Mario Neustifter |
2 : 3
|
Loris Delijaj (Inspiredbymyself) & Altin Thaqi |
#38 | |||
#39 | |||
#40 | Ezra McAlpine (bigbatty22) & Ben Chajet |
1 : 6
|
Maximilian May (xMaaax03x) & Robin Winhard |
#41 | |||
#42 | Moritz Busche(DR_HARTZ_SPAMSL2) & Maximilian Lehr |
2 : 1
|
Dominik Hellauer (The-Domi17) & Florian Stockbauer |
#43 | |||
#44 | |||
#45 | Paul Apfelbeck (live__vlone) & Thomas Grubmüller |
2 : 1
|
Christian Otto (Ottolando) & Dominik Botschafter |
#46 | Dominik Tamm (Dominik-1860) & Dominik Reisch |
1 : 4
|
Alexander König (king_credible) & Alen Karamanovic |
#47 | Florian Kiehl (CW93_FK94) & Christian Welkhammer |
6 : 1
|
Daniel Zillner (LevelUPzili10) & Batuhan Tunc |
#48 |
Achtelfinale
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
#49 | |||
#50 | |||
#51 | |||
#52 | |||
#53 | |||
#54 | |||
#55 | Paul Apfelbeck (live__vlone) & Thomas Grubmüller |
4 : 3
|
Alexander König (king_credible) & Alen Karamanovic |
#56 |
Viertelfinale
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
#57 | |||
#58 | |||
#59 | |||
#60 |