Runde 1
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
#1 | Devran Polat (devranohh) & Sikandar Syed |
6 : 2
|
Tom Weiß (Mr_Unantasbar) & Manuel José |
#2 | |||
#3 | |||
#4 | Steffen Englert (Pokerstar217) & Dominik Kunkel |
5 : 0
|
Marvin Dzierzkowski (zDreamMarv) & Patrik Santos Monteiro |
#5 | |||
#6 | |||
#7 | Jonas Zintl (Ghost-_-Jones) & Jonas Härtl |
2 : 5
|
Alexander König (King_Credible) & Daniel Städtler |
#8 | |||
#9 | |||
#10 | |||
#11 | Maximilian Greindl (DerSugardaddy69) & Sebastian Grübl |
5 : 2
|
Adrian Ihtimani (Ilovedrugs110) & Christian Linke |
#12 | Michell Fiedler (Legendmf11) &Melih atli |
1 : 5
|
Mehmet Mutlu (Hayvan_aka_M) & Can Kayhan |
#13 | Armin Dadgar Javid (armin_muc03) & Semih Karaca |
6 : 0
|
Calvin Weinert (Calcio1860) & Jürgen Weinert |
#14 | |||
#15 | Sofian Achour (Naifos11) & Josef Aggoune |
10 : 1
|
Thomas Reber (NKBullet) & Christian Manlik |
#16 | Oliver raithel (bulldog818181) & Florian Mocker |
2 : 1
|
Stefan Zeltner (Bubster79) & Milan Zeltner |
#17 | Nicolas Drack (Rehkitz_96) & Janik Schautzgy |
4 : 1
|
Stefan Krämer (TheGibby69) & Julian Krauß |
#18 | Emin-Can Keceli (q69_King) & Okan Kilicarslan |
0 : 3
|
Dominik Schuster (Schusi98) und Manuel Sollinger |
#19 | Stefan Riel (stipaan85) & Denis Zmenko |
0 : 6
|
Yannic (fca1907eSport_2) & Philipp Bederke |
#20 | Luca Grasser (meigo6377) & Jakob Fischer |
0 : 1
|
Daniel Auerweck (Raid_levtXte) & Matteo Gumpold |
#21 | Niklas Rüde (Selfish_Scronk) & Luca Geisser |
2 : 4
|
Yalcin Koyu (I3lackJack21) & Marvin Rosalewski |
#22 | Richard Hehenberger (buschkopf96) & Johannes Empl |
7 : 1
|
Niklas Scheumann (nilsfrankenst692) & Timo Beiersdorfer |
#23 | |||
#24 | Sebastian Achatz (achatz_sebi) & Jannik Hankl |
1 : 2
(n.V.) |
Jon Jaramillo (jaramastas) und Lucas Martín |
#25 | |||
#26 | Fabian Lang (zlibra1997) & Fabian Schlupf |
6 : 1
|
Tobias Krug (PSN_ID KrugTobi) & Sven Wächter |
#27 | Alexander Gräf (Prof_Bienlein23) & Simon Herbst |
1 : 2
(n.V.) |
Cem Jenetzke (AnneHoltTerlik_) & Deniz Jenetzke |
#28 | Steven Sjablizki (UnderBlack88) & Daniel Sjablizki |
1 : 0
|
Johannes Lehner (Jallajojo) und Johannes Forster |
#29 | |||
#30 | |||
#31 | |||
#32 | Fabian Wilhelm (CRAZYFABI99) & Maximilian Kramer |
1 : 2
|
Sinan Icigen (plaxyFC) & Niklas Rud |
Runde 2
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
#33 | |||
#34 | |||
#35 | |||
#36 | |||
#37 | |||
#38 | Maximilian Greindl (DerSugardaddy69) & Sebastian Grübl |
1 : 3
|
Mehmet Mutlu (Hayvan_aka_M) & Can Kayhan |
#39 | Armin Dadgar Javid (armin_muc03) & Semih Karaca |
6 : 0
|
Julian Schmid (Ghost_L2Spamer) & David Schirmer |
#40 | Sofian Achour (Naifos11) & Josef Aggoune |
0 : 3
|
Oliver raithel (bulldog818181) & Florian Mocker |
#41 | Nicolas Drack (Rehkitz_96) & Janik Schautzgy |
4 : 3
|
Dominik Schuster (Schusi98) und Manuel Sollinger |
#42 | Yannic (fca1907eSport_2) & Philipp Bederke |
3 : 1
|
Daniel Auerweck (Raid_levtXte) & Matteo Gumpold |
#43 | Yalcin Koyu (I3lackJack21) & Marvin Rosalewski |
0 : 2
|
Richard Hehenberger (buschkopf96) & Johannes Empl |
#44 | |||
#45 | |||
#46 | Cem Jenetzke (AnneHoltTerlik_) & Deniz Jenetzke |
0 : 4
|
Steven Sjablizki (UnderBlack88) & Daniel Sjablizki |
#47 | |||
#48 |
Achtelfinale
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
#49 | |||
#50 | |||
#51 | |||
#52 | Armin Dadgar Javid (armin_muc03) & Semih Karaca |
4 : 1
|
Oliver raithel (bulldog818181) & Florian Mocker |
#53 | Nicolas Drack (Rehkitz_96) & Janik Schautzgy |
2 : 6
|
Yannic (fca1907eSport_2) & Philipp Bederke |
#54 | Richard Hehenberger (buschkopf96) & Johannes Empl |
2 : 0
|
Jon Jaramillo (jaramastas) und Lucas Martín |
#55 | |||
#56 |
Viertelfinale
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
#57 | |||
#58 | Mehmet Mutlu (Hayvan_aka_M) & Can Kayhan |
0 : 2
|
Armin Dadgar Javid (armin_muc03) & Semih Karaca |
#59 | Yannic (fca1907eSport_2) & Philipp Bederke |
3 : 2
|
Richard Hehenberger (buschkopf96) & Johannes Empl |
#60 |